syncing...
binance · binance_usdm_perps_main

Candidate Snapshot Stats

frames
snapshots
128
entry reached
93%
TP1 hit
34%
TP2 hit
2%
stop hit
63%
no entry
6%
avg MFE
8.64%
avg MAE
-7.32%

by symbol

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
ONDOUSDT11100%64%45%9.30%-9.45%
DOGEUSDT6100%50%50%8.12%-4.66%
LINKUSDT6100%50%50%7.31%-2.47%
XRPUSDT1090%40%60%7.85%-5.05%
SUIUSDT1182%36%45%8.20%-5.66%
SOLUSDT9100%33%78%4.34%-5.65%
ZECUSDT1292%33%67%9.05%-17.89%
AAVEUSDT10100%30%70%6.80%-6.00%

by snapshot kind

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
sub_trade_plan5391%43%51%6.86%-6.49%
primary7595%27%71%9.84%-7.88%

by model

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
trade_plan_weighted_subplans_v112893%34%63%8.64%-7.32%

by setup status

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
invalidated_or_breakdown6100%67%33%4.18%-8.16%
wait_pullback_to_anchor1292%42%50%5.24%-8.62%
wait_retest_to_anchor1392%38%62%7.70%-4.89%
invalidated_or_breakout1080%30%50%6.29%-5.10%
actionable_near_anchor8794%30%68%9.79%-7.65%

by side

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
BUY6894%35%63%11.43%-5.07%
SELL6092%32%62%5.39%-9.93%

by timeframe

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
15m5491%43%48%5.62%-5.73%
1h3394%27%76%14.79%-6.95%
30m4195%27%71%7.54%-9.60%

by grade

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
C1688%44%44%5.39%-6.41%
B7294%33%67%9.33%-6.63%
A4093%30%63%8.60%-8.92%

by candidate status

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
subplan_triggered3488%59%32%7.40%-6.09%
trade_candidate7595%27%71%9.84%-7.88%
subplan_active1995%16%84%5.97%-7.16%

recent snapshots

all symbols · 192 candles
NEARUSDTSELL1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-22 02:02Z
open
Acceptable22,936 USDT
MFE -%MAE -%0c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ZECUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-20 13:12Z
tp2 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 1.66%MAE -18.40%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTBUY30msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-20 05:03Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 5.45%MAE -1.95%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-20 04:03Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 1.83%MAE -5.58%6c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ETHUSDTBUY30msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-19 15:18Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 5.83%MAE -0.72%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
XRPUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-15 16:33Z
stop hit
Acceptable50,000 USDT
MFE 5.91%MAE -4.83%19c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
XRPUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-15 16:03Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 6.24%MAE -4.47%10c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SOLUSDTBUY15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-13 03:10Z
tp1 hit
Acceptable49,020 USDT
MFE 1.32%MAE -6.58%8c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-12 10:04Z
no entry
Acceptable43,478 USDT
MFE -%MAE -%192c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-11 04:04Z
tp1 hit
Acceptable46,296 USDT
MFE 10.40%MAE -3.03%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
AAVEUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-10 18:09Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 1.36%MAE -5.69%7c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-10 04:10Z
no entry
Reduce size36,408 USDT
MFE -%MAE -%192c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ONDOUSDTSELL15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-10 02:25Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size43,605 USDT
MFE 1.87%MAE -8.83%5c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ENAUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-09 18:10Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size15,924 USDT
MFE 1.03%MAE -12.30%3c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
AAVEUSDTSELL1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-09 15:11Z
stop hit
Reduce size31,513 USDT
MFE 13.24%MAE -3.96%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ENAUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-09 14:40Z
stop hit
Acceptable26,596 USDT
MFE 2.25%MAE -5.40%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
AAVEUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-08 15:40Z
stop hit
Reduce size19,084 USDT
MFE 2.62%MAE -4.11%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SOLUSDTSELL15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-06 15:10Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 8.73%MAE -0.53%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
DOGEUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-05 15:40Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 16.55%MAE -0.65%6c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-05 15:11Z
tp1 hit
Acceptable33,784 USDT
MFE 18.47%MAE -1.22%6c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ZECUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-05 11:10Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 5.80%MAE -2.35%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
DOGEUSDTSELL1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-04 21:11Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 15.36%MAE -1.52%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
VIRTUALUSDTSELL30mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-03 17:09Z
stop hit
Acceptable48,544 USDT
MFE 4.53%MAE -12.42%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
NEARUSDTBUY1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-01 14:01Z
stop hit
Reduce size10,417 USDT
MFE 13.46%MAE -13.37%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ONDOUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-01 11:01Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size30,242 USDT
MFE 4.05%MAE -4.79%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate