syncing...
binance · binance_usdm_perps_main

Candidate Snapshot Stats

frames
snapshots
127
entry reached
83%
TP1 hit
28%
TP2 hit
2%
stop hit
55%
no entry
17%
avg MFE
1.71%
avg MAE
-2.83%

by symbol

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
ONDOUSDT1173%55%27%1.99%-4.28%
XRPUSDT1090%40%60%1.69%-2.34%
DOGEUSDT6100%33%50%1.60%-2.64%
LINKUSDT683%33%33%1.11%-1.24%
ZECUSDT1283%33%58%0.85%-3.49%
ENAUSDT1080%30%50%5.02%-2.69%
AAVEUSDT1080%30%50%1.78%-2.48%
ETHUSDT7100%29%71%0.69%-1.97%

by snapshot kind

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
sub_trade_plan5381%38%47%2.20%-2.55%
primary7484%22%61%1.37%-3.02%

by model

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
trade_plan_weighted_subplans_v112783%28%55%1.71%-2.83%

by setup status

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
wait_retest_to_anchor1385%38%54%3.42%-2.91%
wait_pullback_to_anchor1283%33%50%1.68%-2.32%
invalidated_or_breakdown667%33%33%1.70%-3.47%
invalidated_or_breakout1070%30%40%1.41%-2.17%
actionable_near_anchor8685%26%59%1.48%-2.91%

by side

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
BUY6884%31%53%2.04%-2.41%
SELL5981%25%58%1.32%-3.32%

by timeframe

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
15m5476%35%39%1.32%-2.41%
1h3284%25%66%1.82%-3.37%
30m4190%22%68%2.06%-2.90%

by grade

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
C1669%31%38%1.51%-2.64%
B7285%29%60%1.77%-2.74%
A3985%26%54%1.65%-3.05%

by candidate status

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
subplan_triggered3476%50%29%1.63%-2.47%
trade_candidate7484%22%61%1.37%-3.02%
subplan_active1989%16%79%3.06%-2.67%

recent snapshots

all symbols · 24 candles
ZECUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-20 13:12Z
tp2 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 1.66%MAE -6.77%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTBUY30msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-20 05:03Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 4.17%MAE -1.95%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-20 04:03Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 1.83%MAE -0.56%6c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ETHUSDTBUY30msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-19 15:18Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 1.22%MAE -0.72%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
XRPUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-15 16:33Z
stop hit
Acceptable50,000 USDT
MFE 2.26%MAE -1.39%19c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
XRPUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-15 16:03Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 2.61%MAE -1.04%10c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SOLUSDTBUY15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-13 03:10Z
tp1 hit
Acceptable49,020 USDT
MFE 1.32%MAE -0.69%8c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-12 10:04Z
no entry
Acceptable43,478 USDT
MFE -%MAE -%24c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-11 04:04Z
no entry
Acceptable46,296 USDT
MFE -%MAE -%24c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
AAVEUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-10 18:09Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 0.16%MAE -1.40%7c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-10 04:10Z
no entry
Reduce size36,408 USDT
MFE -%MAE -%24c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ONDOUSDTSELL15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-10 02:25Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size43,605 USDT
MFE 0.91%MAE -3.51%5c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ENAUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-09 18:10Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size15,924 USDT
MFE 1.03%MAE -0.57%3c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
AAVEUSDTSELL1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-09 15:11Z
stop hit
Reduce size31,513 USDT
MFE 1.72%MAE -3.96%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ENAUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-09 14:40Z
stop hit
Acceptable26,596 USDT
MFE 2.25%MAE -1.22%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
AAVEUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-08 15:40Z
no entry
Reduce size19,084 USDT
MFE -%MAE -%24c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SOLUSDTSELL15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-06 15:10Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 1.08%MAE -0.53%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
DOGEUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-05 15:40Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 1.76%MAE -0.65%6c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-05 15:11Z
tp1 hit
Acceptable33,784 USDT
MFE 3.01%MAE -1.22%6c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ZECUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-05 11:10Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 0.73%MAE -2.35%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
DOGEUSDTSELL1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-04 21:11Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 2.17%MAE -1.52%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
VIRTUALUSDTSELL30mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-03 17:09Z
stop hit
Acceptable48,544 USDT
MFE 0.16%MAE -1.91%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
NEARUSDTBUY1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-01 14:01Z
stop hit
Reduce size10,417 USDT
MFE 2.02%MAE -4.55%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ONDOUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-01 11:01Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size30,242 USDT
MFE 1.47%MAE -2.25%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTBUY30msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-01 10:01Z
stop hit
Reduce size35,714 USDT
MFE 3.27%MAE -3.07%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate