syncing...
binance · binance_usdm_perps_main

Candidate Snapshot Stats

frames
snapshots
127
entry reached
87%
TP1 hit
31%
TP2 hit
2%
stop hit
58%
no entry
13%
avg MFE
2.88%
avg MAE
-3.88%

by symbol

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
ONDOUSDT1182%55%36%2.07%-6.11%
DOGEUSDT6100%50%50%3.86%-3.56%
XRPUSDT1090%40%60%2.78%-3.12%
SUIUSDT1182%36%45%3.76%-3.48%
LINKUSDT683%33%33%3.07%-1.34%
ZECUSDT1283%33%58%1.76%-4.53%
ENAUSDT1090%30%60%6.74%-4.54%
AAVEUSDT1090%30%60%2.13%-3.31%

by snapshot kind

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
sub_trade_plan5387%42%49%3.19%-3.52%
primary7488%23%65%2.66%-4.14%

by model

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
trade_plan_weighted_subplans_v112787%31%58%2.88%-3.88%

by setup status

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
invalidated_or_breakdown683%50%33%1.73%-4.80%
wait_pullback_to_anchor1292%42%50%2.84%-3.88%
wait_retest_to_anchor1392%38%62%3.99%-3.06%
invalidated_or_breakout1070%30%40%2.33%-3.54%
actionable_near_anchor8688%27%63%2.84%-3.98%

by side

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
BUY6888%32%57%3.31%-3.23%
SELL5986%29%59%2.38%-4.65%

by timeframe

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
15m5485%41%44%2.16%-3.31%
1h3284%25%66%4.24%-4.00%
30m4193%22%71%2.79%-4.49%

by grade

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
C1675%38%38%2.08%-4.07%
B7289%31%63%3.13%-3.33%
A3990%28%59%2.70%-4.82%

by candidate status

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
subplan_triggered3482%56%29%2.95%-3.61%
trade_candidate7488%23%65%2.66%-4.14%
subplan_active1995%16%84%3.56%-3.37%

recent snapshots

all symbols · 48 candles
ZECUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-20 13:12Z
tp2 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 1.66%MAE -12.15%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTBUY30msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-20 05:03Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 4.17%MAE -1.95%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-20 04:03Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 1.83%MAE -4.30%6c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ETHUSDTBUY30msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-19 15:18Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 3.76%MAE -0.72%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
XRPUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-15 16:33Z
stop hit
Acceptable50,000 USDT
MFE 3.53%MAE -1.39%19c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
XRPUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-15 16:03Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 3.87%MAE -1.04%10c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SOLUSDTBUY15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-13 03:10Z
tp1 hit
Acceptable49,020 USDT
MFE 1.32%MAE -1.87%8c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-12 10:04Z
no entry
Acceptable43,478 USDT
MFE -%MAE -%48c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-11 04:04Z
tp1 hit
Acceptable46,296 USDT
MFE 0.60%MAE -2.46%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
AAVEUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-10 18:09Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 0.16%MAE -2.45%7c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-10 04:10Z
no entry
Reduce size36,408 USDT
MFE -%MAE -%48c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ONDOUSDTSELL15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-10 02:25Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size43,605 USDT
MFE 0.91%MAE -3.51%5c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ENAUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-09 18:10Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size15,924 USDT
MFE 1.03%MAE -3.31%3c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
AAVEUSDTSELL1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-09 15:11Z
stop hit
Reduce size31,513 USDT
MFE 1.72%MAE -3.96%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ENAUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-09 14:40Z
stop hit
Acceptable26,596 USDT
MFE 2.25%MAE -2.78%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
AAVEUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-08 15:40Z
no entry
Reduce size19,084 USDT
MFE -%MAE -%48c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SOLUSDTSELL15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-06 15:10Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 3.67%MAE -0.53%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
DOGEUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-05 15:40Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 8.37%MAE -0.65%6c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-05 15:11Z
tp1 hit
Acceptable33,784 USDT
MFE 9.31%MAE -1.22%6c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ZECUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-05 11:10Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 3.59%MAE -2.35%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
DOGEUSDTSELL1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-04 21:11Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 2.70%MAE -1.52%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
VIRTUALUSDTSELL30mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-03 17:09Z
stop hit
Acceptable48,544 USDT
MFE 0.57%MAE -10.97%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
NEARUSDTBUY1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-01 14:01Z
stop hit
Reduce size10,417 USDT
MFE 2.02%MAE -7.55%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ONDOUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-01 11:01Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size30,242 USDT
MFE 1.47%MAE -2.25%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTBUY30msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-01 10:01Z
stop hit
Reduce size35,714 USDT
MFE 5.00%MAE -3.07%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate