syncing...
binance · binance_usdm_perps_main

Candidate Snapshot Stats

frames
snapshots
127
entry reached
93%
TP1 hit
33%
TP2 hit
2%
stop hit
62%
no entry
7%
avg MFE
5.08%
avg MAE
-5.09%

by symbol

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
ONDOUSDT11100%64%45%3.56%-6.33%
DOGEUSDT6100%50%50%7.47%-4.06%
LINKUSDT6100%50%50%3.64%-1.69%
XRPUSDT1090%40%60%5.20%-3.70%
SUIUSDT1182%36%45%5.20%-4.77%
ZECUSDT1292%33%67%3.01%-9.21%
AAVEUSDT10100%30%70%3.34%-4.53%
ENAUSDT1090%30%60%16.55%-6.51%

by snapshot kind

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
sub_trade_plan5391%43%51%4.08%-4.80%
primary7495%26%70%5.76%-5.29%

by model

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
trade_plan_weighted_subplans_v112793%33%62%5.08%-5.09%

by setup status

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
invalidated_or_breakdown6100%67%33%1.92%-4.83%
wait_pullback_to_anchor1292%42%50%4.42%-6.21%
wait_retest_to_anchor1392%38%62%4.90%-3.69%
invalidated_or_breakout1080%30%50%3.01%-4.91%
actionable_near_anchor8694%29%67%5.63%-5.18%

by side

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
BUY6893%34%62%6.28%-4.14%
SELL5993%32%63%3.69%-6.18%

by timeframe

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
15m5491%43%48%3.10%-4.11%
30m4195%27%71%4.39%-6.29%
1h3294%25%75%9.21%-5.12%

by grade

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
C1688%44%44%2.54%-4.88%
B7293%32%65%6.13%-4.37%
A3995%31%64%4.12%-6.47%

by candidate status

groupnentryTP1stopMFEMAE
subplan_triggered3488%59%32%4.03%-4.47%
trade_candidate7495%26%70%5.76%-5.29%
subplan_active1995%16%84%4.16%-5.36%

recent snapshots

all symbols · 96 candles
ZECUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-20 13:12Z
tp2 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 1.66%MAE -14.41%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTBUY30msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-20 05:03Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 5.45%MAE -1.95%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-20 04:03Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 1.83%MAE -4.30%6c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ETHUSDTBUY30msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-19 15:18Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 5.25%MAE -0.72%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
XRPUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-15 16:33Z
stop hit
Acceptable50,000 USDT
MFE 5.91%MAE -1.39%19c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
XRPUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-15 16:03Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 6.24%MAE -1.04%10c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SOLUSDTBUY15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-13 03:10Z
tp1 hit
Acceptable49,020 USDT
MFE 1.32%MAE -1.87%8c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-12 10:04Z
no entry
Acceptable43,478 USDT
MFE -%MAE -%96c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-11 04:04Z
tp1 hit
Acceptable46,296 USDT
MFE 0.60%MAE -3.03%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
AAVEUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-10 18:09Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 0.33%MAE -2.45%7c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-10 04:10Z
no entry
Reduce size36,408 USDT
MFE -%MAE -%96c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ONDOUSDTSELL15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-10 02:25Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size43,605 USDT
MFE 0.91%MAE -3.51%5c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ENAUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-09 18:10Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size15,924 USDT
MFE 1.03%MAE -4.33%3c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
AAVEUSDTSELL1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-09 15:11Z
stop hit
Reduce size31,513 USDT
MFE 10.31%MAE -3.96%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ENAUSDTSELL15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-09 14:40Z
stop hit
Acceptable26,596 USDT
MFE 2.25%MAE -4.33%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
AAVEUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-08 15:40Z
stop hit
Reduce size19,084 USDT
MFE -0.32%MAE -4.11%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SOLUSDTSELL15mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-06 15:10Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 4.87%MAE -0.53%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
DOGEUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-05 15:40Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 15.36%MAE -0.65%6c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTSELL1hsub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-05 15:11Z
tp1 hit
Acceptable33,784 USDT
MFE 18.13%MAE -1.22%6c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ZECUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-05 11:10Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 5.30%MAE -2.35%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
DOGEUSDTSELL1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-04 21:11Z
stop hit
Reduce size50,000 USDT
MFE 15.36%MAE -1.52%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
VIRTUALUSDTSELL30mprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-03 17:09Z
stop hit
Acceptable48,544 USDT
MFE 0.57%MAE -12.42%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
NEARUSDTBUY1hprimarytrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-01 14:01Z
stop hit
Reduce size10,417 USDT
MFE 4.66%MAE -7.55%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
ONDOUSDTBUY15msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-01 11:01Z
tp1 hit
Reduce size30,242 USDT
MFE 3.47%MAE -2.25%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate
SUIUSDTBUY30msub trade plantrade_plan_weighted_subplans_v1
2026-10-01 10:01Z
stop hit
Reduce size35,714 USDT
MFE 5.00%MAE -4.92%1c
1. Inverse Candidate2. Stop-Hunt Candidate3. Failed Trade Candidate4. No-Entry Momentum Candidate5. Paper Beats Trade Candidate6. Fresh Zone Candidate7. Aged Zone Candidate8. Ancient Zone Break Candidate9. Zombie Zone Candidate10. Nested Zone Candidate11. Opposite-Timeframe Conflict Candidate12. News/Narrative Shock Candidate13. Unlock Pressure Candidate14. Market-Open Time Candidate15. Pain-Max Candidate